Resultados Acumulados - Rally Rota Sul 2019

User Rating: 5 / 5

POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT SS1 SS2 SS3 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif.Lider
1 34
MARCELO CARQUEJO
RZR PRO XP
POLARIS
(1)TBO 00:20:03.0
(3)
00:19:33.8
(1)
00:19:53.0
(3)
0:59:29.8
* * *

* * *
0:59:29.8

2 33
MARCO ORTEGA
RZR TURBO S
-
(2)TBO 00:19:41.0
(1)
00:20:33.8
(5)
00:19:41.2
(1)
0:59:56.0
00:01:00

* * *
0:59:56.0
00:00:26.2
3 38
CARLOS CLAUSET
RZR TURBO S
TSO BRASIL
(3)TBO 00:20:40.6
(4)
00:19:56.4
(2)
00:19:42.0
(2)
1:00:19.0
* * *

* * *
1:00:19.0
00:00:49.2
00:00:23.0
4 14
THIAGO TORRES
RZR TURBO S
HPS
(4)TBO 00:19:42.4
(2)
00:20:33.1
(4)
00:20:08.3
(4)
1:00:23.8
00:01:00

* * *
1:00:23.8
00:00:54.0
00:00:04.8
5 12
RODRIGO KHEZAM
RZR XP 900
VIAPETRO
(1)ASP 00:21:54.0
(6)
00:21:05.2
(6)
00:21:05.2
(5)
1:04:04.4
* * *

* * *
1:04:04.4
00:04:34.6
00:03:40.6
6 7
LUCAS DELASTA
RZR 900
TERRA POLARIS
(1)ASC 00:23:24.0
(9)
00:21:39.5
(8)
00:22:41.6
(6)
1:07:45.1
00:01:00

* * *
1:07:45.1
00:08:15.3
00:03:40.7
7 4
EDMILSON CAMARGO
RZR 900
TERRA POLARIS
(2)ASC 00:23:47.4
(10)
00:22:59.3
(10)
00:30:10.4
(9)
1:16:57.1
* * *

* * *
1:16:57.1
00:17:27.3
00:09:12.0
8 5
MARCELLO PEDREIRA
RZR XP 1000
TERRA POLARIS
(3)ASC 00:29:26.4
(15)
00:26:06.0
(13)
00:26:19.3
(7)
1:21:51.7
* * *

* * *
1:21:51.7
00:22:21.9
00:04:54.6
9 11
PAULO SANCHES
RZR TURBO S
TERRA POLARIS
(1)TBC 00:30:03.7
(16)
00:27:42.4
(15)
00:28:46.2
(8)
1:26:32.3
00:04:00

* * *
1:26:32.3
00:27:02.5
00:04:40.6
10 3
RENATO SANT ANNA
RZR PRO XP
BRABUS
(2)TBC 00:22:07.5
(8)
00:21:07.6
(7)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:28:15.1
* * *

* * *
1:28:15.1
00:28:45.3
00:01:42.8
11 15
DENISIO CASARINI FILHO
RZR TURBO S
POLARIS ONE RACING
(5)TBO 00:23:49.0
(11)
00:20:18.7
(3)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:29:07.7
00:01:00

* * *
1:29:07.7
00:29:37.9
00:00:52.6
12 9
SERGIO SEMENCE
RZR XP 1000
-
(4)ASC 00:24:53.8
(12)
00:24:14.0
(11)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:34:07.8
* * *

* * *
1:34:07.8
00:34:38.0
00:05:00.1
13 16
FABIO PRADO
RZR XP 1000
ARMAZEM NAUTICO
(5)ASC 00:27:36.6
(14)
00:22:38.6
(9)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:35:15.2
* * *

* * *
1:35:15.2
00:35:45.4
00:01:07.4
14 17
ROBERLENA MORAES
RZR XP 1000
POLARIS ONE RACING
(2)ASP 00:26:49.9
(13)
00:27:35.3
(14)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:39:25.2
* * *

* * *
1:39:25.2
00:39:55.4
00:04:10.0
15 6
GUILHERME CAIO
JAGGED X
-
(6)ASC 00:21:21.1
(5)
00:45:00.0
(16)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:51:21.1
* * *

* * *
1:51:21.1
00:51:51.3
00:11:55.9
16 2
GUILHERME RODRIGUES
RZR XP 1000
ARMAZEM NAUTICO
(7)ASC 00:21:54.6
(7)
00:45:00.0
(16)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:51:54.6
* * *

* * *
1:51:54.6
00:52:24.8
00:00:33.5
17 10
JOAO MAZZEI
RZR TURBO S
ECOWAY
(3)TBC 00:45:00.0
(19)
00:26:04.6
(12)
00:45:00.0
(10)
1:56:04.6
* * *

* * *
1:56:04.6
00:56:34.8
00:04:10.0
18 32
DENISIO CASARINI
RZR TURBO S
POLARIS ONE RACING
(6)TBO 00:33:53.1
(17)
00:45:00.0
(16)
00:45:00.0
(10)
2:03:53.1
00:10:00

* * *
2:03:53.1
01:04:23.3
00:07:48.5
19 8
THIAGO ARAUJO
RZR PRO XP
TERRA POLARIS
(4)TBC 00:35:25.5
(18)
00:45:00.0
(16)
00:45:00.0
(10)
2:05:25.5
* * *

* * *
2:05:25.5
01:05:55.7
00:01:32.4
20 31
LEONARDO BELEZA
RZR PRO XP
TRILHA POLARIS
(7)TBO 00:45:00.0
(19)
00:45:00.0
(16)
00:45:00.0
(10)
2:15:00.0
* * *

* * *
2:15:00.0
01:15:30.2
00:09:34.5